les courses hippiques
MESLAY-DU-MAINE Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020
FNCF
2ème Course - PRIX WWW.HIPPODROME-MESLAYDUMAINE (Gr A) - Départ 14h00
1 HEDIC GEMA - Marc SASSIER -
2 HIGH PROPULSION - Beno ROBIN -
3 HAMILTON DU SUD - Pierre FERCHAUD - 0. 9. D. D.
4 HATO JOSSELYN - Paul Philippe PLOQUIN -
5 HAPPY TONIC - Aur?lien Arnaud DAVID - 7. D. 9.
6 HUBLI - Julien ROSENZWEIG - D. 6. 5. D. D.
7 HACIENDA GEDE - Alexandre PILLON - 2. D. D.
8 HERMES DE VANDEL - C?dric MEGISSIER - D. 3. D. 3. D. D.
9 HOUSTON PEJI - Benjamin ROCHARD - 0. 3. 5. 5. 0. 6.
10 HERMIONE DES TOURS - Jean Philippe MONCLIN - 5. 8. 6. 5. 5. D.
11 HORTINO - Franck NIVARD - 7. 2. 5. 7. D.
12 HEULOT DU DORAT - Charles DREUX - 2. 4m D.
13 HARTISTE DE RETZ - Herv LANGLOIS - 5. D. 2. D. (19)4.
14 HEROINE JOLIE - Pascal TIJOU - Dm 3. 3. 4. D.
15 HEROS NUEVO - Charles Julien BIGEON - 5. 8. 6. 2. 8. 6.
16 HEART D'OURVILLE - Laurent KOUBICHE - 2. 3. D.
4ème Course - PRIX WWW.HIPPODROME-MESLAYDUMAINE (Gr B) - Départ 15h00
1 HENZO DU CREUZIL - J?r?me DUBREIL -
2 HUBERUS - Benjamin ROCHARD -
3 HARMONIA GEDE - Alexandre PILLON - Dm (19)D. D.
4 HELECHO - S?bastien ERNAULT -
5 HELLO MORNING - Etienne DUBOIS - 5. D. D.
6 HUGO DE LASSAY - Laurent LAUDREN - 8. 4. D. D. D.
7 HEDWIGE - Jean Philippe MONCLIN - D. D. 2.
8 HORIZON DE MAI - Gilles POURREAU - 8. 7. 2.
9 HANNA BRILLOUARD - Micka LECOURT - 4. 3. 5.
10 HIGHLANDER - Franck NIVARD - 6. 3. D. D. 3.
11 HALADIN D'ARGENT - Fr?d?ric GUINHUT - 3. 3.
12 HIT PERRINE - Charles DREUX - 4. 7. 2. 8.
13 HOSANNA BLUE - Jean Philippe MARY - 3. 4. 4. 4.
14 HOMERIA - Ludovic SZCZESNY - 4. 5. 8. 2.
15 HERMINE SOMOLLI - J?r?me COMPAS - 2. D. D. 3.
16 HOURAGAN DU LYS - Paul Philippe PLOQUIN - 8. 5. D. 7. 7. 2.
6ème Course - PRIX WWW.HIPPODROME-MESLAYDUMAINE (Gr C) - Départ 16h00
1 HESCORT LOVE - Florent LAMARE -
2 HAFLOSA GEDE - Arnaud DESMOTTES - D. D.
3 HARRY DE SASSY - Franck BEZIER - D. D.
4 HOURRA DE RITOIRE - Jean Philippe MONCLIN - D.
5 HISTOIRE SECRETE - Hugues MONTHULE - 8. 7. 5.
6 HERMINE THONIC - J?r?me DUBREIL - 3. 0. 5.
7 HUGO DU GASSEL - Laurent LAUDREN - 2. D. 6. D.
8 HUITRE D'OR - Damien HEON - D. 2. 7. 8.
9 HERMINE D'AZUR - Aur?lien DESMARRES - 2. 7. D. 6.
10 HALADY DES LOYAUX - Alexandre ANGOT - D. 0. 5. 2. D. 7.
11 HELIA HAUFOR - Charles Julien BIGEON - 5. 4. D. 8. 5. 4.
12 HERMIONE DARCHE - Thomas DESMARRES - 3. 8. 2.
13 HUGO D'ECAJEUL - Franck NIVARD - 3. 5. 3. 4. 1. 0.
14 HAIE CHARENTAISE - Pascal TIJOU - 5. 7. 7. 2. 8. 4.
15 HOLD UP DES VENTES - Martial GILARD - 2. 3.
16 HISTORY MESLOISE - Corentin DELBECQ - Dm 3. 2. 6. 7. D.
7ème Course - PRIX HANDI CHEVAL MAYENNE (Gr A) - Départ 16h30
1 GAIA STORY - Andr DUBOIS - 6. 9. Dm 0. D.
2 GADJO DU NOYER - Beno ROBIN - 5. D. 0. 2. 2. 4.
3 GIRLY D'HUON - Richard JOLY - 6. D. 1. 1. D. 3.
4 GOLD GEDE - Alexandre PILLON - 0. D. D. 4. D. D.
5 GRECO D'OCCAGNES - Aur?lien DESMARRES - 4. 2. 1. 0. 2. 7.
6 GENY HAUFOR - Christian BOISNARD - 1. 7m 6. D. D. 4.
7 GAZON MESLOIS - Corentin DELBECQ - Dm 0. 8. D. D. D.
8 GAZIRIS DE GUEZ - Dylan GARCIA - D. 0. 1m D. D. D.
9 GIRL IS MINE - Benjamin ROCHARD - D. Dm 5m 7m 1m D.
10 GALAXIE DU PARC - Florian PICOT - 2. 8. D. 1. 4. 1.
11 GOLDISSIME - Damian OLIVER OLIVER - 6. 4. 5. 1. 1. 1.
12 GUEPARD DE MONE - Jean Philippe MONCLIN - 1. 3. 2. Dm 7. 4.
13 GRINGO DU PAVILLON - Charles Julien BIGEON - 5. 2. 9. 5. (19)5. 3.
14 GAZOU PIQUENARD - S?bastien ERNAULT - 0. D. 3. D. 6. D.
15 GHOST OF FASHION - Bernard Ren PLAIRE - 2. 4. 4. 6. D. 2.
16 GOLDEN GLORY - Franck NIVARD - 3. 2. 4. D. 5. D.
8ème Course - PRIX HANDI CHEVAL MAYENNE (Gr B) - Départ 17h00
1 GO PRIOR - Aur?lien DESMARRES - 4. 9. 5. D. R. 3.
2 GRIOTTE - Marc SASSIER - D. 8. 9. 1. D. 3.
3 GAUCHO DE LA NOUE - C?sar PETITDIDIER - 1m 7. 0. 3. D. 6.
4 GIPSY THORIS - Eric LETOUZE - 7. 1. 3. 8. 7. 9m
5 GOLD SPEED - Beno ROBIN - Dm 5. (19)D. 1. 6. 2.
6 GINKO DU ROUSSOIR - Charles DREUX - 4. 6. D. 2. 1. 7.
7 GARDE A VOUS - Christophe LANCELIN - 9. 6. 5. 4. 6. 6.
8 GARIMA - Julien ROSENZWEIG - 0. 9. 0. 1. 8. 6.
9 GOLDY SMILE - J?r?me DUBREIL - 0. D. 4. 4. 6. 1.
10 GANYMEDE DE DUSSAC - William BIGEON - 0. 0. 8. 5. Dm 6. (19)
11 GALI DE QUELAINES - Paul Philippe PLOQUIN - 3. 4. 1. 7. 1. D.
12 GAVROCHE KILY - Franck NIVARD - 2m 5. 5m 7. 3. 0m
13 GARGANTUA - Antoine de VAUGIRAUD - D. 7. 1. D. 6m 7m
14 GAVROCHE DU BELVER - Jean Philippe MONCLIN - 3. 1. 0. D. D. 3.
15 GIROLATA QUICK - Benjamin ROCHARD - 1. 9. 5. D. 5. 6.
16 GIBUS - S?bastien ERNAULT - 1. 6. 6. 2. 1. 1.
9ème Course - PRIX LOC@T'ME - Départ 17h30
1 EPI DES VAUX - Laurent LAUDREN - 0. D. 9. 0. 3. D.
2 EKLAND - Anthony PACARY - 0. D. D. 4. 4. 7.
3 EOLE DE CHENU - Christian BOISNARD - D. D. D. 7. 9. D.
4 ECIJA DE JUPILLES - Pauline MALQUET - 0m 7. D. 0. 8. 9.
5 EGERIE DES JOSCO - Eric JOSEPH - 7m 7. D. D. 1. 0m
6 ELGAR - Louis QUESNEL - 0. 7. (19)0. 0. D. 3m
7 EMERAUDE DU VIF - Jean Christophe AUDRAN - D. D. D. 1. 4. D.
8 ESPOIR DE REP - Bruno DELASALLE - 5. D. 5. 3. D. 2. (19)
9 ENDRIX BLEU - Jean Philippe MONCLIN - 9. D. 5. D. D. D.
10 ELIOTTNELL ONE - Alexis NAVEAU - 8. 0. 9. 9. 9. 4.
11 EDISON CEIJY - Thomas CONSTANS - D. 9. 1. 3. 0. 1.
12 ELISMA DE GUEZ - Benjamin ROCHARD - 7. 4. 3. 4. 5. 4.
13 ECLIPSE DU JUILLE - Richard JOLY - 6. 8. 0. 5. 1. 1.
14 ESPOIR ANVALOU - Andr DUBOIS - D. D. D. D. Dm 0.
15 ELIANIS CELESTE - St?phane DOUANEAU - D. 6. 0. D. 0. D.
16 EDEN DE LA MOIRE - Hugo MARIE - 1. 8. 3. 5. 6. D.
17 EVITA DE BASSIERE - Lo GUILLEMIN - D. D. 5. 7. D. D.
18 ECLAIR DE LORIOL - Franck NIVARD - 7. 7. 4. 2. 7. 0.